(naturel) Hubert |
29/06/1841 |
CHOLLET Adélaïde |
ARME Jean Baptiste Paul |
18/11/1823 |
BOURGOIN Catherine |
ARME René |
19 brumaire an IX |
BRINON Marie Françoise |
ASSELINEAU Etienne |
31/05/1808 |
POUILLOT Marie Rose |
BAILLY Louis |
20/06/1814 |
PERROT Marie Anne Catherine |
BAIN André |
29/10/1849 |
CHESNE Augustine |
BAUME Pierre |
9 floréal an XIII |
RENAULT Angélique Victoire |
BEAUFOL Jean |
29/08/1872 |
LABBE Hélène Victoire |
BECHEREAU Jean |
11/02/1852 |
BARTHELEMY Marie Marguerite |
BERGEVIN Guillaume |
12/11/1793 |
CHARLOT Louise |
BEZY Pierre |
10/07/1810 |
BERRY Marguerite |
BILLARD François |
05/06/1866 |
PARRE Rosalie Alexandrine |
BIZOT Eugène Marc |
07/07/1869 |
BEAUFOL Marie Rosalie |
BLIN Louis Gilbert |
03/07/1851 |
MONTPEIROUX Marie |
BODIER Jean Auguste |
22/04/1890 |
SIMON Mélanie Séraphine |
BOILEAU Edmé |
19/06/1809 |
MERY Marie Jeanne |
BOITTON Jacques André |
04/11/1851 |
FOUASSIN Marie Elisabeth |
BONGIBAULT Pierre |
27/04/1808 |
MENTEREAU Marie Geneviève |
BONNIN Pierre Louis |
12/05/1843 |
BERGEAT Marie Madeleine |
BOTEAU Edmé |
29/04/1817 |
PERROT Catherine |
BOTTEMINE Laurent |
04/06/1850 |
VILAINE Geneviève Cécile |
BOUDREROT Jacques |
16 pluviôse an II |
ROSSIGNOLE Louise |
BOUGIER Jean |
15/11/1842 |
FOUASSIN Marie Elisabeth |
BOUVEE Laurent |
21 vendémiaire an X |
MENTEREAU Marie Geneviève |
BOUVET Laurent |
13 floréal an V |
BOTTEMINE Geneviève |
BOUVET Pierre |
14/02/1832 |
LOUQUET Rosalie |
BOUVET Pierre |
11/11/1839 |
TOUVENAUT Thérèse |
BRIONNEAU Jean Baptiste |
26/02/1816 |
GIRAULT Françoise |
BROSSIER René |
08/07/1834 |
CLEMENT Claude Françoise |
BRUNEAU Adolphe Victor |
18/10/1898 |
FLEURY Geneviève |
CAGNAT Paul |
04/11/1873 |
BAUDRY Marie |
CAPITANT DE VILLEBONNE
S. |
07/12/1886 |
DU CHESNE Edmée Marie |
CHABIN François Olivier |
30/06/1891 |
PARCINEAU Marie Henriette |
CHAMPRON Etienne |
16/07/1821 |
GAUDION Marie |
CHASSAGNE François |
23/01/1826 |
LAMIRAL Suzanne |
CHAUMIOT Charles Auguste |
10/11/1883 |
POMMOT Marie Elisabeth |
CHESNE François Maximilien |
05/11/1850 |
AGOGUE Geneviève Adélaïde |
CHOLET Pierre |
2 juillet an XIV |
JOTIER Marie Jeanne Geneviève |
CHOLLET Etienne |
29/05/1838 |
ASSELINEAU Marie |
CHOLLET Etienne |
20/04/1863 |
SALLIN Victoire Joséphine |
CHOLLET François |
03/06/1901 |
LEGER Adeline Héloïse |
COGNOT Eugène |
16/06/1874 |
LEBOIS Louise Marie |
CORNAIRE François |
05/03/1850 |
BOTTEMINE Françoise |
CORTE Louis |
27/02/1810 |
GUEREMY Magdeleine |
COULON Germain |
10/11/1868 |
CORNETTE Marie Anne Catherine |
COUTANT Edmé |
19/10/1858 |
BEZY Geneviève |
CROCHET François |
08/07/1879 |
CHESNE Marie Adèle Eugénie J. |
DACIERLouis |
20/04/1841 |
RICHARD Anne |
DE SAINT SIMON François |
04/11/1882 |
CHABIN Louise Eugénie |
DECHEZ-LEPRETRE Jean
Bapt. |
01/06/1847 |
MERY Magdeleine Françoise |
DEGRE Etienne Isidore A. |
30/06/1874 |
LANDY Victoire |
DELAHAIS Frédéric Arsène |
11/03/1869 |
COULON Marie Françoise |
DELAHAYE Frédéric Arsène |
04/06/1845 |
DARBIER Marie Catherine
Elisa |
DELAVEAU François |
14/01/1823 |
BOUTILLIER Marie Marguerite |
DELORIS Joseph |
15/11/1871 |
ROUSSEAU Aline Maria |
DEMON Jacques |
3 messidor an IV |
CHAMAILLARD Anne |
DEMONTE Louis Auguste |
16/06/1869 |
GAUDRY Marie Célestine |
DEMONTE Narcisse Pierre |
08/04/1902 |
RICHER Lucie Marie |
DENIS Etienne |
09/05/1853 |
JARRY Victorine Adeline |
DES GAIES François |
14/02/1792 |
ASSELINEAU Elisabeth |
DOURU Louis |
18/02/1841 |
RIGLET Marguerite Catherine |
DU CHESNE Marie Arthur
E. |
24/04/1861 |
FAURE DE LILATE Edmée Marie |
DUBOIS Etienne |
04/12/1821 |
BAUCHOT Marie Madeleine |
FABRE Pierre |
13/08/1793 |
DEVER Magdeleine |
FALARD Edmé |
20 burmaire an III |
PIARD Charlet |
FARGEAU Pierre |
2 juillet an XIV |
GUEREMY Madeleine |
FARGEAU Pierre |
03/07/1810 |
PAVIOT Cécile |
FARJEAU Jacques |
4 complém. an IV |
LOUAT Louise |
FARNIER Michel |
28/06/1808 |
BILLY Marie |
FAYETTE Pierre |
15/04/1823 |
PIERRE Reine Françoise |
FLEURY Antoine |
05/11/1889 |
CHOLLET Marie Louise |
FLEURY Antoine Alexandre |
28/06/1871 |
GUENU Anne Marie |
FLEURY Eugène |
16/11/1886 |
BEAUFOL Victoire |
FLEURY Jean |
28/06/1871 |
GAILLARD Zoé |
FLEURY Louis |
29/11/1887 |
CHABIN Célénie Hélène |
FLEURY Louis François |
14/02/1860 |
FLOTTON Césarine Antoinette |
FLEURY Pierre Alexandre |
09/07/1861 |
QUAIZANT Marie Rosalie |
FLEURY Pierre Hilaire |
24/11/1841 |
PAQUET Louise |
FLOTTON Georges |
22/07/1862 |
THERRY Eulalie |
FLOTTON Georges |
29/12/1863 |
FLEURY Marguerite Mélanie |
FOUQUET Etienne Auguste B. |
22/06/1863 |
LUQUET Marie Catherine Rosalie |
FOUTRIER François |
02/07/1844 |
GADOIS Elisabeth |
FRACQUE Etienne |
24/10/1855 |
DUBOIS Madeleine |
GADOIS Pierre |
02/05/1843 |
LUQUET Rosalie |
GALLERAND Etienne Michel |
17 thermidor an III |
(naturelle) Cécile |
GANNEAU Jean Alexandre |
30/06/1846 |
BOITIER Françoise Louise |
GANNEREAU Etienne |
06/07/1880 |
BEAUFOL Julienne |
GAUDIN Pierre |
08/04/1817 |
POUPAT Catherine Elisabeth |
GAUDIN Pierre |
03/11/1818 |
LECLERC Marie Jeanne |
GAUDIN Pierre |
17/07/1838 |
DUFOUR Marie |
GAUTHIER Désiré |
17/11/1888 |
MIGEON Rosalie |
GAUTHIER Jean Auguste |
21/08/1873 |
GIRARDIN Marguerite |
GENTY Louis Toussaint |
17/07/1878 |
PRETRE Marie Victoire |
GIOTTE Vrain |
29 prairial 1794 |
LARPENT Marie Angélique |
GIRAULT François |
04/04/1893 |
FLEURY Marie |
GREGOIRE François |
05/06/1886 |
CHERRIER Elisabeth Victoire |
GUENU Denis |
14/11/1809 |
PILLARD Anne Rosalie |
GUENU Pierre |
25/04/1843 |
LUQUET Anne |
GUEREMY Antoine |
27 pluviôse an X |
PAUTRA Madelaine |
GUIARD François |
02/07/1839 |
CHOLLET Félicité Zoée |
GUILLAUMAT Sébastien |
20 pluviôse an IV |
GILLET Anne Magdelaine |
GUYOT Charles Alexandre |
05/11/1867 |
COULON Joséphine |
|
|
|
|
|
|